ELİT KADINLAR      
SIRA NO AD-SOYAD TAKIM  TOPLAM
1 İPEK ÖZTOSUN Göztepe Spor Kulübü 27491
2 Esra Nur Gökçek Ferdi 27478
3 ECE BAKICI Balıkesir Çelmak Spor Kulübü 27444
4 BUSE AYGÜN Ferdi 26602
ELİT ERKEKLER      
SIRA NO AD-SOYAD TAKIM  TOPLAM
1 GÜLTIĞIN ER Balıkesir Çelmak Spor Kulübü 27486
2 EMIRHAN ALTINTAŞ Alanya Doğa Sporları Kulübü 27480
3 ZÜLFÜ KARABULUT Antalya Triatlon Spor Kulübü 27198
4 BAHADIR PIRIK Ferdi 26810
5 Çagri Yüksel Kuşadası Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 25978
6 SEMİH ŞENOĞUL Sakarya Telekom Spor Kulübü 17527
7 CANER ALGÜN Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 17504
8 SEMIH ALPAY AKHUN İzmir Yüzme Triatlon Gençlik Spor Kulübü 9243
9 Duygun Yurteri Ferdi 9162
10 ALİ MUTLU Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 8947
11 MUHAMMET ONAY Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü 8908
12 KUTLUHAN KONUK Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü 8787
13 Sadik Ahmet Boynuegri Alanya Belediye Spor Kulübü 8774
14 KUTLUHAN ÖZKUNT Mavi Karga Spor Kulübü 8716
15 ALİ ATLAN Ferdi 8634
16 ÖMER YUMAK Yeşilovaspor 8616
17 AHMET CAN KALYONCU Sakarya Telekom Spor Kulübü 8558
18 FUĞGAN ARIK Hira Spor 8546
19 ALİ YILDIZ İzmir Yüzme Triatlon Gençlik Spor Kulübü 8494
20 ADİL CAN ADISANOĞLU Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 8473
21 ONUR SABAN Altay Spor Kulübü 0
22 Erdal Eroğlu Ferdi 0
23 UĞUR TÜRK Hira Spor 0
24 HASAN ÖZER İstanbul ITU Geliştirme Vakfı Okulları Spor Kulübü Derneği 0
GENÇ ERKEK      
SIRA NO AD-SOYAD TAKIM  TOPLAM
1 OKTAY ARIKAN İzmir Gençlik Hizmetleri Spor İl Müdürlüğü 27500
2 MUHAMMET BERTUĞ POLATCI Antalya Triatlon Spor Kulübü 27445
3 ENES KIZILCIK Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü 27421
4 EFE EGEMEN ŞEN İzmir Gençlik Hizmetleri Spor İl Müdürlüğü 27339
5 OĞUZHAN ÇAKIR Balıkesir Gençlik Spor Kulübü 27328
6 EMRE ERDIK Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü 27150
7 KAAN ÇAKIR Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 27104
8 AHMET BERK KOŞCAĞIZ Antalya Triatlon Spor Kulübü 27099
9 HÜSEYIN HALLAÇ Balıkesir Çelmak Spor Kulübü 27092
10 ŞEFIK OĞUZALP DOYURAN Hira Spor 27078
11 YUNUS EMRE GEÇER Sakarya Telekom Spor Kulübü 26982
12 EMIRHAN YALÇIN Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 26942
13 BARAN AKTAN Alanya Belediye Spor Kulübü 26933
14 BATUHAN CEMAL AKDAŞ İzmir Gençlik Hizmetleri Spor İl Müdürlüğü 26872
15 Nuri Can Yasar Ferdi 26870
16 BERKAY MUTLU Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 26786
17 FABIAN MERT WINTER Antalya Triatlon Spor Kulübü 26783
18 Ata Toprak Acar Ferdi 26735
19 OSMAN NURI KANIGÜR Alanya Belediye Spor Kulübü 26694
20 Mert OĞUZHAN Agirgün Kuşadası Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 26682
21 EMIRHAN TIRAK Hira Spor 26656
22 İRFAN ÖZDEMIRCI Hira Spor 26521
23 EMIRHAN DEMIRCAN Sakarya Telekom Spor Kulübü 26490
24 EMRE ALTUNAY Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 26485
25 SERKAN SEZER Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 26441
26 TUNCER TEMİZ Alanya Belediye Spor Kulübü 26439
27 UĞUR KURT Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 26405
28 EMRE OZTURK Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 26300
29 Z.BERKAY GÜNGÖR Sakarya Telekom Spor Kulübü 26210
30 AHMET BURAK IŞIK Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 26172
31 SEMIH ÖZGÜR Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 26094
32 YIĞITHAN DERMENCI Ferdi 25954
33 SERHAT TAŞLI Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 25814
34 Emre Terzioglu Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 25630
35 Talha Kirkgöz Hira Spor 25615
36 Sercan Güngör Sakarya Telekom Spor Kulübü 25517
37 HAKAN YASSIKAYA Altay Spor Kulübü 25451
38 Harun Erdem Arap Hira Spor 24709
39 ERTUĞ SACAK Hira Spor 23752
40 Yigit Abaci Antalya Triatlon Spor Kulübü 18074
41 SEMIH ERDIK Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü 17862
42 Kenan Can Alpat Hira Spor 17707
43 ADİLCAN ADISANOĞLU Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 17613
44 Emre Özcan Kuşadası Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 17541
45 Gürhan Özkan Kuşadası Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 17220
46 GÖRKEM KOCATÜRK Sakarya Telekom Spor Kulübü 17173
47 MUSTAFA KARACA Sakarya Telekom Spor Kulübü 16967
48 EGE ARDA ÇÖREKCI Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 16312
49 MERT OĞULCAN YILMAZ Yeşilovaspor 8671
50 ANDREW MERT IŞKIN Antalya Triatlon Spor Kulübü 8639
51 YUSUF ATEŞ Kuşadası Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 8613
52 FERHAT ENSAR GÜVEN Yeşilovaspor 8573
53 Metin Mert Çakirtas Başaran Züccaciye Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü 8460
54 Ayberk Güldikti Hira Spor 8235
55 ATA BİLGE Ferdi 8204
56 Burak Özçelik Marathonist 8190
57 BATUHAN YILMAZ Kuşadası Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 8181
58 MEHMET ALPER GÜNEY Hira Spor 8126
59 SINAN EFE ENDERER Ferdi 8090
60 EROLCAN PERÇİNER 7087
61 DENIZ ÇOLPANLAR Altay Spor Kulübü 0
62 STEPHEN BERK IŞKIN Antalya Triatlon Spor Kulübü 0
63 Batınay KAYNARCA Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 0
64 Berkay Güngör Sakarya Telekom Spor Kulübü 0
GENÇ KADINLAR      
SIRA NO AD-SOYAD TAKIM  TOPLAM
1 ILAYDA KARA Balıkesir Gençlik Spor Kulübü 27500
2 ELIF POLAT Gelibolu Spor Kulübü 27372
3 EZGI SEVCAN USTABAŞ Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 27354
4 GÖRKEM SILA KORKMAZ İzmir Gençlik Hizmetleri Spor İl Müdürlüğü 27229
5 SARAH ALARA IŞKIN Antalya Triatlon Spor Kulübü 27226
6 MERVE AYBÜKE ŞEN Sakarya Telekom Spor Kulübü 27192
7 İLAYDA ÇAĞIN ÇINAR Ferdi 27114
8 BIRSU ULKAT Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 27082
9 Bilge Ece Seyhan Ferdi 27081
10 GÖZDE NUR GÜVENBAŞ Gelibolu Spor Kulübü 27054
11 IZGI AKKEÇELI Ferdi 27028
12 SILA ÖZDEMIR Alanya Doğa Sporları Kulübü 26605
13 Büsra Kebeli Ferdi 26585
14 ECE ÖRNEK Altay Spor Kulübü 26421
15 CEREN ÖZKOÇ Altay Spor Kulübü 26319
16 BÜŞRA MEŞELI Ferdi 26144
17 Didar Iskender İstanbul ITU Geliştirme Vakfı Okulları Spor Kulübü Derneği 17295
18 Ide Ezgi Önal İstanbul ITU Geliştirme Vakfı Okulları Spor Kulübü Derneği 17265
19 SİMGE ŞAHİN İstanbul ITU Geliştirme Vakfı Okulları Spor Kulübü Derneği 16356
20 Dila Erbil Altay Spor Kulübü 8606
21 Ezgi Kapcak İstanbul ITU Geliştirme Vakfı Okulları Spor Kulübü Derneği 8605
22 LİDYA KRAVTSOVA Karabük Gençlik Spor 8463
23 Esra Fettahoğlu Hira Spor 7860
24 Aytül Benan Tirgil Hira Spor 0
YILDIZ ERKEKLER      
SIRA NO AD-SOYAD TAKIM TOPLAM
1 KIVANÇ ŞAHINKAYA İzmir Gençlik Hizmetleri Spor İl Müdürlüğü 27500
2 BARTU ÖREN Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 27475
3 MEHMET FATIH DAVRAN Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü 27432
4 EMIR ARACI Ferdi 27342
5 BURÇAK ÖZER Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü 27291
6 HAKAN TUNÇ Balıkesir Gençlik Spor Kulübü 27286
7 BATURALP POLATCI Antalya Triatlon Spor Kulübü 27269
8 TUNA ÖZDÜR İzmir Gençlik Hizmetleri Spor İl Müdürlüğü 27218
9 BARIŞ ÇELIK Kocaeli Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor Kulübü 27210
10 MELIH ORKUN ORHAN Sakarya Telekom Spor Kulübü 27206
11 UFUK ULAŞ TOKAT Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 27173
12 BORA ÖZBORAOĞLU Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 27069
13 GÖRKEM SAĞUT Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 27046
14 MUZAFFER GÜR Antalya Triatlon Spor Kulübü 26983
15 CIHAN BÜDÜN Antalya Triatlon Spor Kulübü 26951
16 EFE DÖKMECI İzmir Çelmak Gençlik Spor Kulübü 26904
17 KENAN EGEMEN BİLGİN Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 26847
18 KAAN ESAT DINCER Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 26774
19 YUSUFCAN KORKMAZ Hira Spor 26759
20 KAYRA ALAN Kuşadası Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 26714
21 FATIH ERDINÇ Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 26596
22 EGE KARAÇETIN Ferdi 26584
23 UĞURKAN ÖZIŞSEVEN Ferdi 26525
24 KUTAY AKKEÇELİ Ferdi 26387
25 MERT UMUT ASLANTAŞ Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 26247
26 KEREM AKSEN Kuşadası Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 26128
27 YAVUZ ANLASAN Başaran Züccaciye Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü 26113
28 HIKMET ILKER CIFCI Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 25941
29 FURKAN DENİZ DURGUN Ferdi 18235
30 ANIL ŞENTÜRK Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 17933
31 SEÇKIN KURTALAN İzmir Çelmak Gençlik Spor Kulübü 17845
32 ERDEM EFE BARANSEL Hira Spor 17823
33 IBRAHIM MEHMEDOĞLU Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 17212
34 SERCAN BALIKÇIOĞLU Bursa Yüzme İhtisas Spor Kulübü 17194
35 FUAT AFİNLİ Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 17084
36 BURAK YUNUS ATLI Kuşadası Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 17062
37 UTKU EGEMEN Hira Spor 8923
38 FURKAN ÖRS Hira Spor 8847
39 BERKCAN DİKMEN Ferdi 8795
40 CEFİ ALBER ÇİKUREL İzmir Çelmak Gençlik Spor Kulübü 8785
41 ALPER BAYAR Gelibolu Triatlon Spor Kulübü 8763
42 İSMAİL KIVANÇ ACARER Adalar Su Sporları Kulübü 8592
43 METEHAN ERDİ Kuşadası Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 8571
44 ÖMER GÜRER Karabük Gençlik Spor 8538
YILDIZ KADINLAR      
SIRA NO AD-SOYAD TAKIM TOPLAM
1 MELIKE YILMAZ Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü 27479
2 SELİN EYİPOĞLU Bursa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 27468
3 İPEK ŞAR Sakarya Telekom Spor Kulübü 27388
4 NAZIK TUBA KESTEL Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 27372
5 ILAYDA ALADA Ferdi 27356
6 DAMLA ERGÜN Ferdi 27335
7 ZEYNEP UÇARSOY İzmir Gençlik Hizmetleri Spor İl Müdürlüğü 27287
8 BEYZA CESUR Bursa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 27239
9 IPEK EYLÜL ERAVCI Gelibolu Spor Kulübü 27124
10 ÇISEL BAHAR Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 27096
11 ZEYNEP SEMA ÇAMKIRAN İzmir Gençlik Hizmetleri Spor İl Müdürlüğü 27037
12 ÇIĞIL UZUN Ferdi 26901
13 ELIF MANISA Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 26821
14 SUDE NUR KALÇI Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 26543
15 ÖZNUR MURÇAK Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 26348
16 EYLÜL BICE Balıkesir Çelmak Spor Kulübü 25938
17 GÖZDE AGAYA Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 25835
18 ELİF SAYIN İstanbul ITU Geliştirme Vakfı Okulları Spor Kulübü Derneği 18339
19 DİLARA BAHAR Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü 17993
20 DAMLA İLAYDA YILMAZ İstanbul ITU Geliştirme Vakfı Okulları Spor Kulübü Derneği 17780
21 CEREN DINÇ Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 17488
22 İPEK KAHRAMAN Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 17466
23 ELIF ÇAKIROĞLU Hira Spor 9150
MİNİK M3 KADINLAR      
SIRA NO AD-SOYAD TAKIM  TOPLAM
1 NARIN YAREN ÇELİK Gelibolu Spor Kulübü 27499
2 YOSUN TUTUM Gelibolu Triatlon Spor Kulübü 27493
3 ELIF VARLI Antalya Triatlon Spor Kulübü 27452
4 ADA ERIŞ Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü 27421
5 NEVRA BAŞAK SAATLİ Ferdi 27402
6 GÜLCE TEMIZ Alanya Belediye Spor Kulübü 27374
7 EYLÜL KARABAĞ Ferdi 27367
8 ECE UÇAR Ferdi 27317
9 HAVIN ADA ÇATALDEĞIRMEN Gelibolu Triatlon Spor Kulübü 27274
10 ELIF EDA ÇALLI Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 27243
11 EVLA DÜNDAR Gelibolu Spor Kulübü 27237
12 DERIN DENIZ TAYAKSI Ferdi 27215
13 HALİME SAVRAN Gelibolu Spor Kulübü 27151
14 CEYDA AKTÜRK Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 27146
15 BERRA YAVUZ İzmir Çelmak Gençlik Spor Kulübü 27145
16 SERRA AKGÜN Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 27125
17 ESMA UZUNORMAN Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 27122
18 RABIYE ALIOSMAN Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 27009
19 GÜNEŞ BAHÇECİ İstanbul ITU Geliştirme Vakfı Okulları Spor Kulübü Derneği 26886
20 NUR ÜŞENMEZ Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 26745
21 AKYA DILA BILGIN Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 26720
22 EDA ERGIN Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 26674
23 ASLI ÜRPEKLI Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 26652
24 İLKBEN ALMİLA SARITAŞ Alanya Belediye Spor Kulübü 18481
25 İREM GÜDER Gelibolu Spor Kulübü 18251
26 ECREN GÜLIN KILIÇ Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 18073
27 DAMLA ÖZCAN Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 18072
28 ELİF NEHİR SAKALLI Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü 18055
29 MUHLİSE TEKİN Gelibolu Triatlon Spor Kulübü 18055
30 CEREN SERBEZ Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 17539
31 PARIS LAL KILIÇ İzmir Çelmak Gençlik Spor Kulübü 17333
32 GÜLTEN BİLGE AYDIN Ferdi 17233
33 NISA ŞAŞMAZER Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 16763
34 LARA ÇINKO Gelibolu Triatlon Spor Kulübü 8942
35 BUSE SALIHOĞLU Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 8833
36 ELIF ÖZTÜRK Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 8800
37 ELA ARYA ALTEN Ferdi 8796
38 EMİNE ERKMEN Kuşadası Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 8781
39 BİLGE YANKI ÇAYBÜK Balıkesir Gençlik Spor Kulübü 8733
40 BEYZA ÖZTÜRK Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 8726
41 NİL DARGA İstanbul ITU Geliştirme Vakfı Okulları Spor Kulübü Derneği 8720
42 PULSAR TUNCA Kuşadası Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 8692
43 İSRA YÜKSEL İstanbul ITU Geliştirme Vakfı Okulları Spor Kulübü Derneği 8663
44 ceyda özdoğancı Ferdi 0
45 Sude SÜLEYMANOĞLU Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 0
46 Tuana Gürbüz Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 0
MİNİK M3 ERKEKLER      
SIRA NO AD-SOYAD TAKIM  TOPLAM
1 EMIRHAN ÇAKIR Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü 27500
2 ARDA ARACI Ferdi 27421
3 IBRAHIN EMIR KARACA Hira Spor 27414
4 TAHA EREN COŞGUN Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 27395
5 EGE BAYEZIT Ferdi 27355
6 ENSARMUSTAFA EKER Ferdi 27321
7 KAAN ENGIN Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 27288
8 BAHRI DAĞCI Antalya Triatlon Spor Kulübü 27281
9 ENES KAYA Antalya Triatlon Spor Kulübü 27279
10 ALIBERK DELIBALTA İzmir Gençlik Hizmetleri Spor İl Müdürlüğü 27275
11 GÜNEY VAN BAVEL Alanya Belediye Spor Kulübü 27270
12 EGE ERCAN Ferdi 27264
13 UMUT GÖKDUMAN Fethiye Bisiklet ve Doğa Sporları Kulübü 27241
14 BERKAY KÖKSALDI Altay Spor Kulübü 27236
15 AHMETCAN ARSLAN Altay Spor Kulübü 27209
16 ÇAĞAN SEZER İzmir Gençlik Hizmetleri Spor İl Müdürlüğü 27191
17 ARDA YILDIRIM Alanya Belediye Spor Kulübü 27158
18 ALPEREN KESIMLI Altay Spor Kulübü 27157
19 BAHADIR FURKAN ÖZERKIŞI Balıkesir Gençlik Spor Kulübü 27113
20 KEREM DÖNMEZ Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 27080
21 SERGEN MEMIŞ Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 27037
22 ÇAĞATAY UÇAR Balıkesir Gençlik Spor Kulübü 27021
23 HASAN ERDOĞAN Balıkesir Gençlik Spor Kulübü 27016
24 POYRAZ COŞANDENİZ İzmir Çelmak Gençlik Spor Kulübü 26987
25 YUSUF OSMAN ATAC Alanya Belediye Spor Kulübü 26925
26 BURAK SÖYLEMEZ Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 26923
27 BUĞRAHAN YUZAK Altay Spor Kulübü 26922
28 MUSTAF SÜRÜCÜ Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 26875
29 YAVUZ BATIN ÖNDER Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 26657
30 ATİLLA ZORLU Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 26657
31 MELIH CANER ENGÜN Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 26633
32 NAİM ATAKAN DURMAZ Balıkesir Gençlik Spor Kulübü 26496
33 EFE MERT ERGEÇ Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 26306
34 TUĞSA ÇAKMAK Gelibolu Spor Kulübü 18323
35 MERT EFE SALMAN Gelibolu Spor Kulübü 18275
36 HÜSEYİN ONAY Antalya Triatlon Spor Kulübü 18235
37 DOĞAN TÜRELI Antalya Triatlon Spor Kulübü 17973
38 EREN DİNÇ Ferdi 17906
39 BERKAY TUNA Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 17881
40 CEM YILDIRIM Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 17730
41 ARDA ERYILMAZ Kuşadası Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 17705
42 EGEMEN MART Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 17688
43 HASAN YAĞIZ ULUĞ Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 17675
44 TOLGA TÜRKSEVER Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 17586
45 ARDA EFE ÜÇKARDEŞLER Kuşadası Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 17508
46 EGEHAN RÜZGAR ARICI Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 8911
47 ALPER SERTAÇ GÜNDÜZ Kuşadası Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 8884
48 ABDURRAHMAN YAZICI Sakarya Telekom Spor Kulübü 8875
49 DEMİR ALTINTAŞ Adalar Su Sporları Kulübü 8843
50 EREN ÇETİN Adalar Su Sporları Kulübü 8817
51 YAŞAR TUNA AYYILDIZ Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 8807
52 TUĞRUL ALP ŞAHİN Adalar Su Sporları Kulübü 8755
53 DEMİR ÇİMSİT Marathonist 8743
54 ANTİNO PARİZYANOS Adalar Su Sporları Kulübü 8739
55 DENİZ SARP DİNÇ Adalar Su Sporları Kulübü 8735
56 KEREM FUAT ADALAN Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 8730
57 HAYRETTİN BURAK SARAÇ Adalar Su Sporları Kulübü 8692
58 KAAN MUTLU Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 8686
59 BARTU OKAN MERAL Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 8662
60 DENİZ ÖZCAN Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 8642
61 ATA DORUK ÇALIŞ Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 0
62 demirhan çelik Ferdi 0
63 Ethem Dönmez Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 0
64 kagan küçükberber Ferdi 0
65 Toprak Mingan Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 0
MİNİK M2 ERKEKLER      
SIRA NO AD-SOYAD TAKIM  TOPLAM
1 TÜRKER KEMAL KIYAK Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 27500
2 TÜRKER BAHAR Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 27455
3 MEHMET AYDIN Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 27431
4 EMIR IŞIL Ferdi 27402
5 AHMET BAHÇIVAN Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 27399
6 İLKE HÜSEYIN AKBAY Gelibolu Spor Kulübü 27396
7 MİKAİL İSMET AKKIL Alanya Belediye Spor Kulübü 27387
8 BERK MUSTAFA TÜRK Hira Spor 27367
9 BEDIRHAN EFE ALTINDIŞ Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü 27360
10 Murat Kocaman Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 27359
11 YALIN KANLIBAŞ İzmir Çelmak Gençlik Spor Kulübü 27349
12 FARUK EMRE KUŞ Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 27334
13 EGEMEN MARTIN İzmir Çelmak Gençlik Spor Kulübü 27312
14 MERT ERTAN CESUR Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 27304
15 EGE KIZILELMA Altay Spor Kulübü 27297
16 MERTCAN ŞENGÜL Ferdi 27296
17 MERT ŞENCAN Ferdi 27296
18 BURAK VATANSEVER Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 27290
19 ARDA AYDIN Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 27274
20 EREN BILICI Başaran Züccaciye Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü 27268
21 MUHAMMED KURT Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 27260
22 ARDA AKÇAY İzmir Çelmak Gençlik Spor Kulübü 27260
23 ABDUSSAMED AFINDI Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 27253
24 YUSUF EFE TAŞDELEN Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 27250
25 HASAN EFE OZENÇ Fethiye Bisiklet ve Doğa Sporları Kulübü 27237
26 İSMAIL YİĞİT Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 27085
27 BATURALP KALE Ferdi 27072
28 ÇINAR ŞIMŞIRLI Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 26732
29 KADIR BAŞARAN Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 26723
30 EREN GÜNGÖR Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 26603
31 ERKAN ALTUNAY Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 18409
32 MUHAMMET EMIR KAYNARCA Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 18373
33 ALPER TOLGA ÜNLÜ Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 18355
34 ARDA AKAR Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 18333
35 BATU ERDİNÇ İzmir Çelmak Gençlik Spor Kulübü 18332
36 EFİM Balalaeshnikov Antalya Triatlon Spor Kulübü 18329
37 EGE ÇAHAN Balıkesir Gençlik Spor Kulübü 18321
38 TUNA SAĞ Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 18321
39 OGAN DORUK İzmir Çelmak Gençlik Spor Kulübü 18233
40 FURKAN ALIOSMAN Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 17845
41 MEHMET FATIH HAN Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 17766
42 BURHAN SARP SAVAŞ Ferdi 17719
43 EMRE KABAK Ferdi 17684
44 ARDA KUMBARACI Ferdi 17575
45 OSMAN KEREM ATEŞ Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 9371
46 Mehmet Aybars Araç Altay Spor Kulübü 9358
47 Yusuf ÇİFTÇİ Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 9289
48 Ömer Deniz ÇİFTÇİ Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 9279
49 Deniz Cakmak Ferdi 9174
50 BERK AKÇAY İzmir Çelmak Gençlik Spor Kulübü 8955
51 HALIL IBRAHIM YILDIZ Ferdi 8953
52 MUSTAFA BERK TÜRK Hira Spor 8952
53 YUSUF KAĞAN KILIÇ Ferdi 8947
54 EFE NAİPOĞLU Adalar Su Sporları Kulübü 8944
55 ANIL SAYIT Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 8845
56 ADA YAVUZ Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 8805
57 ARDA GOLUOĞLU Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 0
58 Tunahan Çelik Barida Gençlik ve S:K Derneği 0
59 utku kaya Hira Spor 0
60 YUSUF ORMANCI Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 0
MİNİK M2 KADINLAR      
SIRA NO AD-SOYAD TAKIM  TOPLAM
1 ÖZÜMSU AKTAN Gelibolu Spor Kulübü 27500
2 HELIN ARIKAN Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 27492
3 CEMRE CIVELEK Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 27451
4 ELIF DURU SEFERLER Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 27416
5 ÖZGE ÖZGÜRHAN Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 27393
6 ELIF GÜNCAN Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 27390
7 ASYA AKSAKAL Ferdi 27378
8 AYCAN KOŞAR Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 27368
9 RANA YAVUZ İzmir Çelmak Gençlik Spor Kulübü 27309
10 TUTKU SIR DİRİKŞAN Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 27308
11 AYŞEGÜL ÖMÜR Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 27244
12 NISA BEGÜM YILMAZ Ferdi 27240
13 CEYLIN ÖZENDIM Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 27227
14 BERRA PAMUK Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 27182
15 IŞIK KARGIN Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 27056
16 ELİF DENİZ SEN İstanbul ITU Geliştirme Vakfı Okulları Spor Kulübü Derneği 26945
17 EKİN KİREÇTEPE Gelibolu Spor Kulübü 18385
18 ECE NISA TARIMAN Gelibolu Triatlon Spor Kulübü 18351
19 YAĞMUR ÖZKARANLIK Ferdi 18342
20 ELA KÖSEOĞLU Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 18306
21 FEYZAN HİLAL ARSLAN Gelibolu Spor Kulübü 18287
22 IRMAK ÖZEL Altay Spor Kulübü 18277
23 NİSA İREM EYVAZ Antalya Triatlon Spor Kulübü 18276
24 EZGİ ATEŞ Altay Spor Kulübü 18206
25 LENA ÇELİK Ferdi 18204
26 RÜYA COŞKUN Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 17911
27 ELA MUTLU Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 17887
28 AYSU ÇAKMAK Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 17834
29 SUDENAZ ÇAKIR Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 17770
30 DENIZ ABASIZLAR Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 17752
31 İklim KUTLU Ferdi 9414
32 CEYLİN GÜLER Altay Spor Kulübü 9366
33 ELA İMANOĞLU Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 8926
34 ASLI ZEYNEP KILIÇ Ferdi 8920
35 NAZ ASLANDOĞDU Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 8826
36 ŞEVVAL ECRIN SEMIZ Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 8790
37 İREM DARGA İstanbul ITU Geliştirme Vakfı Okulları Spor Kulübü Derneği 8760
38 BATU BALI Ferdi 0
39 Esma Lal Atlı Kuşadası Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 0
40 EZGI AL Ferdi 0
41 Nehir Çimen Hira Spor 0
42 yagmur ceren baykal Ferdi 0
MİNİK M1 ERKEKLER      
SIRA NO AD-SOYAD TAKIM  TOPLAM
1 UZAY TENLI İzmir Gençlik Hizmetleri Spor İl Müdürlüğü 27500
2 DORUK TOPALOĞLU Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 27480
3 YAMAN ANLAŞAN Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 27460
4 EFE ÖZTÜRK İzmir Çelmak Gençlik Spor Kulübü 27459
5 MERTCAN KOŞAR Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 27444
6 ABDULLAH YILDIRIM Gelibolu Triatlon Spor Kulübü 27426
7 YAĞIZ ÇINAR Ferdi 27422
8 CAN BAKIRSOY İzmir Çelmak Gençlik Spor Kulübü 27413
9 ÇAĞAN YALÇIN İzmir Çelmak Gençlik Spor Kulübü 27406
10 DORUK ÖZER Altay Spor Kulübü 27381
11 YİĞİT GÜMÜŞTEKİN İzmir Çelmak Gençlik Spor Kulübü 27380
12 DORUK ADA ÇETIN Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 27372
13 ALPEREN UÇANER Külahçı Spor Kulübü 27369
14 YAĞIZ SARIKAYA Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü 27364
15 MUHAMMET MURAT Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 27363
16 MUHAMMET EMIR TOMAK Külahçı Spor Kulübü 27347
17 EGE DEMIR DEMIRTAŞ Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 27256
18 ARDA VATANSEVER Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 27226
19 İHSAN BERK YAŞLI Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 27210
20 OSMAN FARUK GERGERLİOĞLU Külahçı Spor Kulübü 27156
21 BATIN KIVANÇ KURTULUŞ Ferdi 18477
22 NIHAT ARGUN YÜCEL Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 18416
23 EGEMEN UĞUR TOK Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 18310
24 GÖRKEM MOLLA Ferdi 17955
25 İSMAIL DENIZ PARMAK Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 17900
26 EMIR AÇIKGÖZ Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 17869
27 DOĞAÇ DURAN Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 17866
28 İsmail Bağbakan Ferdi 9467
29 Ege çilek Altay Spor Kulübü 9451
30 bora kaya Kuşadası Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 9449
31 Kaan Efe Sevil Ferdi 9448
32 Yusuf KUŞÇU Ferdi 9439
33 İsmet Özkara Ferdi 9437
34 İsmail Deniz Parmak Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 9433
35 YIĞIT BALIKÇIOĞLU Ferdi 8957
36 ARDA DEMİREL Ferdi 8948
37 TUNA KIRCALI Yüzbinkoş Spor Kulübü 8899
38 EGE ÇALIŞKANER Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 0
39 Mustafa Deniz TUNÇMEN Ferdi 0
40 yiğit muhammet arık Hira Spor 0
MİNİK M1 KADINLAR      
SIRA NO AD-SOYAD TAKIM  TOPLAM
1 DAMLA İNCE Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 27500
2 DEFNE AKAN Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 27483
3 SUDEM TÜLÜMEN Gelibolu Spor Kulübü 27464
4 CEREN BAŞARAN Başaran Züccaciye Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü 27380
5 RANA ÖZTÜRK Başaran Züccaciye Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü 27376
6 BAHAR VATANSEVER Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 27358
7 DURU KARAKAŞ Başaran Züccaciye Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü 27350
8 AYŞE YAĞMUR CESUR Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 27344
9 DILEK ŞIRIN Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 27318
10 SELIN BAŞARAN Başaran Züccaciye Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü 27312
11 YAĞMUR ARSLAN Altay Spor Kulübü 27298
12 CEMRE PARMAK Başaran Züccaciye Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü 27288
13 NEHIR UYAR Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 27280
14 HILDA NAZ GEÇEN Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 27276
15 NAZ ÇIFTÇI Başaran Züccaciye Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü 27266
16 ŞEVVAL GÜRSOY Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 27234
17 ZEYNEP NAZ ALAY Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 27229
18 ECRIN ŞEN Külahçı Spor Kulübü 27221
19 İPEK BERIL TÜRK Hira Spor 27097
20 SELEN BAYRAK Ferdi 26921
21 SENA ÇAKMAK Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 26749
22 ÖYKÜ BARLIN Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 18417
23 ZEYNEP VATANSEVER Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 18277
24 ESMA NUR ÖMÜR Külahçı Spor Kulübü 18258
25 MEYRA GÜLER Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 18258
26 ZEYNEP AKTEL Adalar Su Sporları Kulübü 17892
27 Büşra ÇARTAY Ferdi 9467
28 Azra Ceren Akkul ?? 9391
29 Gülser ÜNLÜTÜRK Ferdi 9367
30 DERİN ALTINTAŞ Adalar Su Sporları Kulübü 8930
31 ECRİN ADA ONAY Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 8915
32 ECRİN ÇINAR Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 8914
33 EKİN ÖZYILMAZ Hira Spor 8914
34 ECE NAZ DOĞONAY İstanbul ITU Geliştirme Vakfı Okulları Spor Kulübü Derneği 8884
35 CEMRE YALÇIN İstanbul ITU Geliştirme Vakfı Okulları Spor Kulübü Derneği 8871
36 DURU ÇAKANŞİMŞEK Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 0
37 Ecrin Su AKDAĞ Antalya Triatlon Spor Kulübü 0
38 Ecrin Şen Külahçı Spor Kulübü 0
39 safiye tüylü Hira Spor 0

CEVAP VER

Lütfen yorumunuzu yazın.
Lütfen isminizi girin