19-24 Yaş Grubu Erkek 
Name Race No Finish Status Time Category Categ Pos Run1 T1 Cycle T2 Run2 Kulüp
Tahsin Deniz Saraç 51 Finished 01:10:40 19-24 Yaş Grubu Erkek 1 00:19:56 00:00:43 00:39:17 00:00:40 00:10:01
Yusuf Ateş 53 Finished 01:13:52 19-24 Yaş Grubu Erkek 2 00:19:18 00:00:42 00:43:40 00:00:31 00:09:38 Kuşadası Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Mert Arslan 50 Finished 01:13:56 19-24 Yaş Grubu Erkek 3 00:20:46 00:00:49 00:40:26 00:00:40 00:11:14 Göztepe Spor Kulübü
Umut Pekdüz 52 Finished 01:19:09 19-24 Yaş Grubu Erkek 4 00:20:43 00:00:57 00:45:44 00:00:51 00:10:53 İzmir Gaziemir Atletizm Spor Kulübü
19-29 Yaş Grubu Kadın 
Name Race No Finish Status Time Category Categ Pos Run1 T1 Cycle T2 Run2 Kulüp
Esin Akkartal 56 Finished 01:38:46 19-29 Yaş Grubu Kadın 1 00:30:08 00:00:59 00:52:57 00:00:38 00:14:03 Çeşme Yelken Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği
Begüm Feran 57 Withdrawn during race 19-29 Yaş Grubu Kadın 00:32:22 00:01:12 Göztepe Spor Kulübü
Büşra Daştan 54 After cutoff 01:42:13 19-29 Yaş Grubu Kadın 00:31:30 00:01:21 00:53:14 00:00:54 00:15:12
İpek Öztosun 55 Not yet started 19-29 Yaş Grubu Kadın Göztepe Spor Kulübü
25-29 Yaş Grubu Erkek 
Name Race No Finish Status Time Category Categ Pos Run1 T1 Cycle T2 Run2 Kulüp
Tolga Kuş 60 Finished 01:08:47 25-29 Yaş Grubu Erkek 1 00:19:18 00:00:44 00:38:24 00:00:41 00:09:38 Mavi Karga Spor Kulübü
Alican Yalçın 58 Finished 01:16:19 25-29 Yaş Grubu Erkek 2 00:21:37 00:01:01 00:41:05 00:00:48 00:11:47
Feyyaz Döner 59 Not yet started 25-29 Yaş Grubu Erkek
30-34 Yaş Grubu Erkek 
Name Race No Finish Status Time Category Categ Pos Run1 T1 Cycle T2 Run2 Kulüp
Fatih Ertörün 63 Finished 01:14:35 30-34 Yaş Grubu Erkek 1 00:20:14 00:01:02 00:41:21 00:00:56 00:10:59
Duygun Yurteri 66 Finished 01:18:50 30-34 Yaş Grubu Erkek 2 00:20:45 00:00:49 00:42:06 00:00:48 00:14:20
Ferit Tekin 65 Finished 01:18:54 30-34 Yaş Grubu Erkek 3 00:20:44 00:00:56 00:45:25 00:00:45 00:11:03 Göztepe Spor Kulübü
Mustafa Şengüler 61 Finished 01:20:22 30-34 Yaş Grubu Erkek 4 00:22:24 00:01:00 00:44:34 00:00:38 00:11:44
Barış Özegemen 62 Finished 01:33:52 30-34 Yaş Grubu Erkek 5 00:27:18 00:01:01 00:49:45 00:00:46 00:15:01 Kuşadası Belediye Spor Kulübü
Erhan Kuyumcu 64 Finished 01:36:25 30-34 Yaş Grubu Erkek 6 00:26:45 00:01:22 00:52:31 00:00:59 00:14:45
30-39 Yaş Grubu Kadın
Name Race No Finish Status Time Category Categ Pos Run1 T1 Cycle T2 Run2 Kulüp
Doğa Çapanoğlu 73 Finished 01:27:57 30-39 Yaş Grubu Kadın 1 00:25:03 00:00:58 00:49:02 00:00:53 00:12:00 Mavi Karga Spor Kulübü
Coraline Chapatte 77 Finished 01:28:05 30-39 Yaş Grubu Kadın 2 00:25:03 00:01:08 00:48:51 00:00:45 00:12:16
Pelin Pelis 76 Finished 01:30:37 30-39 Yaş Grubu Kadın 3 00:24:18 00:01:14 00:51:36 00:00:55 00:12:33 İzmir Gaziemir Atletizm Spor Kulübü
Hacer Uslu 67 Finished 01:34:58 30-39 Yaş Grubu Kadın 4 00:24:01 00:01:04 00:56:46 00:00:41 00:12:23 İzmir Gaziemir Atletizm Spor Kulübü
Harika Hoşgöz 72 Finished 01:36:46 30-39 Yaş Grubu Kadın 5 00:26:48 00:01:05 00:54:26 00:00:37 00:13:47 Mavi Karga Spor Kulübü
Berrak Irmak 74 Withdrawn during race 01:20:07 30-39 Yaş Grubu Kadın 00:25:46 00:01:07
Dolunay Soykan 75 After cutoff 01:43:04 30-39 Yaş Grubu Kadın 00:27:00 00:01:29 00:59:02 00:01:01 00:14:30 Mavi Karga Spor Kulübü
Kadriye Tuğçe Çerçi 68 After cutoff 01:43:57 30-39 Yaş Grubu Kadın 00:28:28 00:02:15 00:53:53 00:04:03 00:15:16
Tuğba Kutlu Işıkçı 69 After cutoff 01:55:42 30-39 Yaş Grubu Kadın 00:32:04 00:01:28 01:03:46 00:01:19 00:17:03
Nesin Apaydın 70 After cutoff 01:42:40 30-39 Yaş Grubu Kadın 00:27:34 00:01:34 00:59:08 00:00:49 00:13:33 İzmir Gaziemir Atletizm Spor Kulübü
Egem Sena Korkut 71 After cutoff 01:41:51 30-39 Yaş Grubu Kadın 00:27:08 00:01:10 00:58:13 00:00:45 00:14:33 Mavi Karga Spor Kulübü
35-39 Yaş Grubu Erkek 
Name Race No Finish Status Time Category Categ Pos Run1 T1 Cycle T2 Run2 Kulüp
Emre Tascan 83 Finished 01:13:57 35-39 Yaş Grubu Erkek 1 00:20:09 00:01:24 00:40:45 00:00:53 00:10:45
Umut Çavuşoğlu 84 Finished 01:14:40 35-39 Yaş Grubu Erkek 2 00:19:34 00:00:42 00:43:33 00:00:38 00:10:11
Orhan Güzel 80 Finished 01:17:10 35-39 Yaş Grubu Erkek 3 00:21:00 00:01:10 00:42:18 00:00:48 00:11:52
Fatih Kurt 87 Finished 01:17:31 35-39 Yaş Grubu Erkek 4 00:21:08 00:01:11 00:42:44 00:00:46 00:11:39
Göker Kara 86 Finished 01:19:17 35-39 Yaş Grubu Erkek 5 00:21:01 00:01:18 00:44:34 00:01:09 00:11:13
Korhan Kucuk 78 Finished 01:25:13 35-39 Yaş Grubu Erkek 6 00:23:08 00:01:10 00:46:45 00:01:00 00:13:08 Hira Spor
Süheyl Nuri Çerçi 81 Finished 01:29:59 35-39 Yaş Grubu Erkek 7 00:25:24 00:01:28 00:49:18 00:00:57 00:12:50
Ahmet Faruk Görgün 82 After cutoff 01:51:09 35-39 Yaş Grubu Erkek 00:27:41 00:01:48 01:03:13 00:01:25 00:16:59
Serhat Kaya 85 Not yet started 35-39 Yaş Grubu Erkek
Arkın Şıktaşlı 79 Not yet started 35-39 Yaş Grubu Erkek
40-44 Yaş Grubu Erkek
Name Race No Finish Status Time Category Categ Pos Run1 T1 Cycle T2 Run2 Kulüp
Sabahattin Artukere 93 Finished 01:13:14 40-44 Yaş Grubu Erkek 1 00:20:06 00:00:43 00:41:25 00:00:43 00:10:16 Hira Spor
Kutluhan Özkunt 88 Finished 01:13:37 40-44 Yaş Grubu Erkek 2 00:21:38 00:00:54 00:39:41 00:00:39 00:10:43 Mavi Karga Spor Kulübü
Alper Adaş 94 Finished 01:14:23 40-44 Yaş Grubu Erkek 3 00:21:35 00:01:07 00:39:34 00:00:52 00:11:12 Antalya Triatlon Spor Kulübü
Suavi Noyan Kıran 89 Finished 01:15:51 40-44 Yaş Grubu Erkek 4 00:20:34 00:01:00 00:42:02 00:00:52 00:11:20 Mavi Karga Spor Kulübü
Mehmet Barış Turabi 95 Finished 01:27:23 40-44 Yaş Grubu Erkek 5 00:22:09 00:01:25 00:49:44 00:01:20 00:12:42 Kocaeli Bisiklet ve Doğa Sporları Kulübü
Aytaç Boşver 92 Finished 01:36:16 40-44 Yaş Grubu Erkek 6 00:26:20 00:01:33 00:53:04 00:01:16 00:14:01
Korhan Turan 90 Not yet started 40-44 Yaş Grubu Erkek
Devrim Ünay 91 After cutoff 01:41:02 40-44 Yaş Grubu Erkek 00:26:30 00:01:57 00:56:20 00:01:12 00:15:01 İzmir Gaziemir Atletizm Spor Kulübü
40-49 Yaş Grubu Kadın
Name Race No Finish Status Time Category Categ Pos Run1 T1 Cycle T2 Run2 Kulüp
Esra Deniz Tarhan 96 After cutoff 01:51:01 40-49 Yaş Grubu Kadın 00:33:06 00:01:29 01:06:08 00:01:02 00:09:14 İzmir Gaziemir Atletizm Spor Kulübü
İlknur Tekatan Açık 97 Not yet started 40-49 Yaş Grubu Kadın
45-49 Yaş Grubu Erkek 
Name Race No Finish Status Time Category Categ Pos Run1 T1 Cycle T2 Run2 Kulüp
Mehmet Seçilmiş 99 Finished 01:14:45 45-49 Yaş Grubu Erkek 1 00:20:59 00:00:50 00:41:42 00:00:44 00:10:28 Gelibolu Spor Kulübü
Kerem Ömer Erten 274 Finished 01:18:32 45-49 Yaş Grubu Erkek 2 00:22:09 00:01:02 00:42:56 00:00:56 00:11:27 Göztepe Spor Kulübü
Serdar Uziş 100 Finished 01:19:13 45-49 Yaş Grubu Erkek 3 00:22:59 00:01:12 00:41:56 00:00:54 00:12:10
Erhan Çalışkan 101 After cutoff 01:53:10 45-49 Yaş Grubu Erkek 00:28:49 00:02:30 01:13:27 00:02:02 00:06:19
Anıl Altunbaş 98 Withdrawn during race 45-49 Yaş Grubu Erkek 00:24:14 00:01:08 Mavi Karga Spor Kulübü
50-54 Yaş Grubu Erkek 
Name Race No Finish Status Time Category Categ Pos Run1 T1 Cycle T2 Run2 Kulüp
Zekai Alptekin Tan 103 Finished 01:23:48 50-54 Yaş Grubu Erkek 1 00:24:03 00:00:52 00:45:23 00:00:42 00:12:47
Cevdet Alyılmaz 102 Finished 01:32:12 50-54 Yaş Grubu Erkek 2 00:22:41 00:01:01 00:54:29 00:01:08 00:12:52
55-59 Yaş Grubu Erkek 
Name Race No Finish Status Time Category Categ Pos Run1 T1 Cycle T2 Run2 Kulüp
Birol Toraman 105 Finished 01:29:58 55-59 Yaş Grubu Erkek 1 00:25:15 00:02:02 00:47:25 00:01:31 00:13:44
Melih Işıkçı 104 After cutoff 01:57:51 55-59 Yaş Grubu Erkek 00:34:11 00:01:24 01:03:51 00:01:18 00:17:05
60+ Yaş Grubu Erkek 
Name Race No Finish Status Time Category Categ Pos Run1 T1 Cycle T2 Run2 Kulüp
Hakkı Gül 106 Not yet started 60+ Yaş Grubu Erkek
Kadri Akkoc 107 Not yet started 60+ Yaş Grubu Erkek

CEVAP VER

Lütfen yorumunuzu yazın.
Lütfen isminizi girin