YILDIZ ERKEKLER      
    Urla Antalya final
1 Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 28145 26662 54807
2 Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 27884 26457 54341
3 İzmir Çelmak Gençlik Spor Kulübü 28059 0 28059
4 Altay Spor Kulübü 27914 0 27914
5 Kuşadası Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 27750 0 27750
         
YILDIZ KADINLAR      
    Urla Antalya final
1 Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 27775 26205 53980
         
YAŞ GRUBU KADINLAR      
    Urla Antalya final
1 Mavi Karga Spor Kulübü 27856 26563 54419
2 İzmir-Gaziemir Atletizm Spor Kulübü 27002 0 27002
         
YAŞ GRUBU ERKEKLER      
    Urla Antalya final
1 Göztepe Spor Kulübü 28165 26673 54838
2 Antalyaspor Kulübü 27801 26328 54129
3 Mavi Karga Spor Kulübü 27913 26211 54124
         
GENÇ ERKEKLER      
    Urla Antalya final
1 Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 27942 26468 54410
2 Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 27880 26367 54247
3 Balıkesir Belediye Spor Kulübü 28313 0 28313
4 Sakarya Telekom Spor Kulübü 28078 0 28078
5 Kuşadası Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 27847 0 27847
6 Sakarya Gençlik Merkezi Gençlik Spor Kulübü 27362 0 27362
         
GENÇ KADINLAR      
    Urla Antalya final
1 Altay Spor Kulübü 27369 25677 53046
2 Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 26683 0 26683
         
MİNİK 1 ERKEKLER      
    Urla Antalya final
1 Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 28459 26961 55420
2 Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 28394 26966 55360
3 İzmir Çelmak Gençlik Spor Kulübü 28411 26940 55351
4 Altay Spor Kulübü 28383 26920 55303
5 Bursa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 28458 0 28458
         
MİNİK 1 BAYANLAR      
    Urla Antalya final
1 Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 28458 26969 55427
2 Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 28354 26945 55299
3 Başaran Züccaciye Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü 28367 0 28367
         
MİNİK 3 ERKEKLER      
    Urla Antalya final
1 Antalya Triatlon Spor Kulübü 28371 26889 55260
2 Alanya Belediye Spor Kulübü 28378 26827 55205
3 Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 28321 26857 55178
4 Altay Spor Kulübü 28297 26817 55114
5 Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 28274 26730 55004
6 Balıkesir Gençlik Spor Kulübü 28230 26716 54946
7 Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 28336 0 28336
8 Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 28324 0 28324
         
MİNİK 3 KADINLAR      
    Urla Antalya final
1 Gelibolu Triatlon Spor Kulübü 28421 26902 55323
2 Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 28371 26812 55183
3 Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 28226 26729 54955
4 Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 28261 26597 54858
5 Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 28391 0 28391
6 Kuşadası Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 28216 0 28216
         
MİNİK 2 ERKEKLER      
    Urla Antalya final
1 Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 28463 26960 55423
2 Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 28404 26992 55396
3 Bursa Modern Pentatlon Spor Kulübü 28457 26938 55395
4 Bursa Doğa Yüzme Spor Kulübü 28406 26961 55367
5 İzmir Çelmak Gençlik Spor Kulübü 28430 26926 55356
         
         
MİNİK 2 BAYANLAR      
    Urla Antalya final
1 Alsancak Su Sporları Kulübü 28469 26956 55425
2 Balıkesir Yıldız Kulaçlar Spor Kulübü 28455 26951 55406
3 Altay Spor Kulübü 28419 26922 55341
4 İzmir Çelmak Gençlik Spor Kulübü 28369 26923 55292
5 Bursa Yıldırım İlçe Mollaarap Mahallesi Güven Spor Kulübü 28393 0 28393

CEVAP VER

Lütfen yorumunuzu yazın.
Lütfen isminizi girin